ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt1/57 57New
$329,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt1/54 54New
$329,900
- 5 Beds4 Baths2,921 SqFt1/63 63Active
$734,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$740,000
$749,900
1.3%3105 N RIVER RD, Oconto, WI 54153
Listed by Charity Bayer of Trimberger Realty, LLC
$689,900
$699,900
1.4%1626 STEINER LN, Green Bay, WI 54303
Listed by Kendra Kopp of Symes Realty, LLC
$622,000
$626,800
0.8%N8738 CONNOR CIRCLE CIR, Menasha, WI 54952
Listed by Taylor Hansen of Weichert Realtors - Place Perfect
$615,000
$629,900
2.4%W1651 RAY RD, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Jeff Weber of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
$589,900
$589,900
W6018 RYFORD STREET ST, Menasha, WI 54952
$530,000
$499,900
6.0%9764 MADSEN RD, Suring, WI 54174-9611
$526,000
$499,900
5.2%W6107 RECTOR RD, Wausaukee, WI 54177
Listed by Taylor Hansen of Place Perfect Realty
$490,000
$515,000
4.9%N8763 CONNOR CIR, Menasha, WI 54952
$478,500
$489,900
2.3%N8739 CONNOR CIR, Menasha, WI 54952
$470,000
$459,900
2.2%2236 NICK LN, De Pere, WI 54115-8034
Listed by Carin-Lynne Haen of Haen Realty
$446,200
$430,000
3.8%1975 JOAN LN, Sobieski, WI 54171-9759
Listed by Joy Pouwels of Shorewest, Realtors
$435,000
$414,900
4.8%W5929 PEACEFUL LN, Appleton, WI 54915
$432,500
$424,900
1.8%1019 S RAILROAD ST, Appleton, WI 54915
Listed by Taylor Hansen of Place Perfect Realty
$429,900
$439,900
2.3%W5993 ZACH STREET ST, Menasha, WI 54952
$412,500
$390,000
5.8%6768 GREGORY LN, Sobieski, WI 54171-9700
Listed by Listing Maintenance of Century 21 Affiliated
$399,900
$399,900
2021 MEADOWVIEW ST, Kaukauna, WI 54130-3940
Listed by Taylor Hansen of Place Perfect Realty
$384,900
$384,900
1125 BAY MIST DR, Green Bay, WI 54311-0000
Listed by Wade Micoley of Micoley.com LLC
$370,000
$344,900
7.3%2127 E SIENNA WAY, Appleton, WI 54913
Listed by Lisa Ihde of Century 21 Ace Realty
$360,000
$364,900
1.3%931 SETTER DR, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Listed by Mike Karisny of Acre Realty, Ltd.
$330,500
$299,900
10.2%2816 E HENRY ST, Appleton, WI 54915
Listed by Listing Maintenance of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
$320,000
$299,900
6.7%3541 COUNTY ROAD II, Neenah, WI 54956
Listed by Marc Weinstein of LPT Realty
$315,000
$274,900
14.6%4351 SPRINGCREST DR, Kaukauna, WI 54130
$296,500
$284,900
4.1%656 MOLLIES WAY, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Taylor Hansen of Place Perfect Realty
$280,000
$239,900
16.7%140 RAMLEN COURT CT, Appleton, WI 54915
Listed by Michelle Maiman of Realty One Group Haven
$260,000
$239,900
8.4%42 WEBSTER HEIGHTS DR, Green Bay, WI 54301-2327
$247,500
$239,900
3.2%1137 W FRANCES ST, Appleton, WI 54914
$245,000
$239,900
2.1%702 PARK AVE, Oconto, WI 54531
Listed by Taylor Hansen of Place Perfect Realty
$235,000
$249,900
6.0%3317 BUCHANAN ROAD RD, Kaukauna, WI 54130-9255
Listed by Abby Reindl of Lamers Realty, Inc.
$227,000
$219,900
3.2%129 ELM ST, Combined Locks, WI 54113-1010
Listed by Jill Coenen of Century 21 Ace Realty
$215,000
$215,000
2516 South HORIZON DRIVE DR, Appleton, WI 54915
Listed by Adam Janssen of Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC
$205,000
$199,900
2.6%3325 N CASALOMA DR #46, WI 54913-0024
Listed by Sara VanWychen of Century 21 Ace Realty
$200,000
$195,000
2.6%702 PARK AVENUE AVE, Oconto, WI 54153
Listed by Maria Arriaga of Keller Williams Green Bay
$200,000
$209,900
4.7%10220 BIG EDDIE LN, Suring, WI 54174-9624
Listed by Libby Micoley of Core Realty Group LLC
$194,900
$174,900
11.4%1021 ROYAL BOULEVARD BLVD, Green Bay, WI 54303
$177,500
$174,900
1.5%304 North BEECH STREET ST, Black Creek, WI 54106
Listed by Brian Beckman of Beckman Properties
$170,000
$164,900
3.1%5017 MACHICKANEE LANE LN, Lena, WI 54139
$162,500
$194,900
16.6%4819 NELLIS LN, Oconto, WI 54153-9403
Listed by Taylor Hansen of Place Perfect Realty
$146,900
$144,900
1.4%610 HOWARD ST, Green Bay, WI 54303-1548
Listed by Jill Dickson-Kesler of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
$142,000
$142,000
918 GROGNET ST, Green Bay, WI 54302
$123,700
$123,700
ASHMAN RD, Black Creek, WI 54106
Listed by Tiffany Holtz of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
$123,500
$99,000
24.7%1010 GALLAGHER ST, Green Bay, WI 54303-3832
Listed by LISTING MAINTENANCE of Shorewest, Realtors
$75,000
$110,000
31.8%1603 PARK AVE, Oconto, WI 54153
Listed by Mercedes Gibeault of Copperleaf, LLC
$65,900
$65,900
N8763 CONNOR CIRCLE CIR, Menasha, WI 54952
$64,900
$64,900
N8739 CONNOR CIRCLE CIR, Menasha, WI 54952
$64,900
$64,900
N8770 CONNOR CIR, Menasha, WI 54952
$59,400
$61,900
4.0%N8774 CONNOR CIR, Menasha, WI 54952
$58,900
$58,900
QUARRY VIEW DR, Hortonville, WI 54944
Listed by Jacci Konkle of DeWitt Londre LLC
$52,400
$52,400
Lot 60 ZACH STREET ST, Menasha, WI 54952
Listed by LISTING MAINTENANCE of Place Perfect Realty-TEST
$50,000
$54,900
8.9%W6007 ZACH ST, Menasha, WI 54952-2366
Listed by Brittany Van Mun of Place Perfect Realty
$49,900
$49,900
Lot 59 ZACH STREET ST, Menasha, WI 54952
Listed by LISTING MAINTENANCE of Place Perfect Realty-TEST
$49,900
$49,900
127 HURON AVENUE AVE, Oconto, WI 54153-1744
Listed by Shane Renard of Renard Realty
$49,900
$49,900
301 2ND STREET ST, Oconto, WI 54153-1249
Listed by Kimberly Wautlet-Micoley of Micoley.com LLC
$49,900
$49,900
W15799 FAWN ACRES RD, Goodman, WI 54125
Listed by Taylor Hansen of Place Perfect Realty
$31,500
$39,900
21.1%220 PECOR STREET ST, Oconto, WI 54153
See Less

"Professional service to our clients & customers is our #1 priority. With offices in Marinette, Green Bay Wisconsin and Menominee, Michigan, Place Perfect Realty provides real estate services to Northeast Wisconsin and Upper Michigan."