- Home
- Buy
- All Listings
- Featured Listings
- Door County Property
- School District
- Marinette School District Homes for Sale
- Menominee School District Homes for Sale
- Peshtigo School District Homes for Sale
- Niagara School District Homes for Sale
- Stephenson School District Homes for Sale
- Wausaukee School District Homes for Sale
- Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine School District Homes
- Lena School District Homes for Sale
- Crivitz School District Homes for Sale
- Gillet School District Homes for Sale
- Oconto School District Homes for Sale
- Oconto Falls School District Homes for Sale
- Coleman School District Homes for Sale
- Goodman-Armstrong School District Homes for Sale
- Suring School District Homes for Sale
- Green Bay Area School District Homes for Sale
- De Pere Area School District Homes for Sale
- West De Pere Area School District Homes for Sale
- Howard-Suamico Area School District Homes for Sale
- Ashwaubenon Area School District Homes for Sale
- Pulaski School District Homes for Sale
- Denmark School District Homes for Sale
- Luxemburg-Casco School District Homes for Sale
- Wrightstown School District Homes for Sale
- Appleton Area School District Homes for Sale
- Freedom School District Homes for Sale
- Hortonville School District Homes for Sale
- Kimberly Area School District Homes for Sale
- Kaukauna Area School District Homes for Sale
- Little Chute Area School District Homes for Sale
- Seymour Community School District Homes for Sale
- New London School District Homes for Sale
- Clintonville School District Homes for Sale
- Sturgeon Bay School District Homes for Sale
- Gibraltar Area School District Homes for Sale
- Sevastopol School District Homes for Sale
- Southern Door County School District Homes
- Washington School District Homes for Sale
- Market Snapshot
- Affordability Calculator
- Mortgage Calculator
- Waterfront
- Waterfront Property
- Lake Michigan Waterfront Property
- Menominee River Waterfront Property
- Peshtigo River Waterfront Property
- Oconto River Waterfront Property
- Wolf River Waterfront Property
- White Potato Lake Waterfront Property
- Maiden Lake Waterfront Property
- Fox River Waterfront Property
- Lake Noquebay Waterfront Property
- Lake Winnebago Waterfront Property
- Kangaroo Lake Waterfront Property
- Sell
- Agents
- Offices
- About
- Communities
- Contact Us
-
West De Pere School District Homes for Sale
Homes for sale in West De Pere School District, including vacant land, condos, vacation homes, waterfront and commercial property.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
173 Properties Available In West De Pere
- Default
- Newest Listings
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)

$465,000
1865 SOUTHBRIDGE RD, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Sandra Kruse of Shorewest, Realtors

$379,900
1636 LOST DAUPHIN RD, De Pere, WI 54115-1920
Listed by Diane Campshure Walczyk of Resource One Realty, LLC

$639,900
1607 TORCHWOOD TRL, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Jessica Janssen of Design Realty

$689,900
3697 ELLA JO WAY, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Jody Josephs of Paragon Real Estate Group

$282,000
833 SPRUCE ST, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Jeremy Huber of 1st Class Real Estate Impact

$220,000
834 OAK ST, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Jorge Fonseca of Beckman Properties

$250,000
1019 S Sixth ST, De Pere, WI 54115-1110
Listed by Jennifer Dittmann of Providence Real Estate

$250,000
1019 S 6TH ST, De Pere, WI 54115-1110
Listed by Jennifer Dittmann of Providence Real Estate, LLC

$274,900
1016 S 7TH ST, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Chad VanderKelen of NextHome Select Realty

$424,900
2500 MEADOW ROSE LN, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Stacie Maus of Best Built, Inc.

$424,900
963 ENCLAVE CT, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Lisa Clark of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

$404,900
969 ENCLAVE CT, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Lisa Clark of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

$340,000
1329 S FRANCO CT #2, De Pere, WI 54115-3816
Listed by Trish Evans of Resource One Realty, LLC

$1,900,000
2281 LOST DAUPHIN RD, De Pere, WI 54115-9164
Listed by Rich Starry of Starry Realty

$699,900
2157 FOX POINT CIR, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Pratik Banjade of Keller Williams Green Bay

$439,900
1126 ALDRIN ST, De Pere, WI 54115-1258
Listed by Adam Turriff of Resource One Realty, LLC

$479,000
1435 CROSSROADS DR, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Danielle Bartolazzi of Keller Williams Green Bay

$549,900
3123 TOAD ISLAND TRL, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Ben Busick of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

$599,900
2638 WILLIAMS GRANT DR, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Elsa Frank of Berkshire Hathaway HS Bay Area Realty

$279,900
1014 WESTWOOD DR, De Pere, WI 54115-1119
Listed by Adam Turriff of Resource One Realty, LLC

$374,900
1238 STINE WAY, De Pere, WI 54115-1013
Listed by Susan Karner of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

$499,900
1400 DIVINITY DR, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Deborah Meacham of Meacham Realty, Inc.

$516,900
1399 CROSSROADS DR, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Deborah Meacham of Meacham Realty, Inc.

$489,900
1457 DIVINITY DR, Green Bay, WI 54155-0000
Listed by Thomas Monahan of Resource One Realty, LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 8