- Home
- Buy
- All Listings
- Featured Listings
- Door County Property
- School District
- Marinette School District Homes for Sale
- Menominee School District Homes for Sale
- Peshtigo School District Homes for Sale
- Niagara School District Homes for Sale
- Stephenson School District Homes for Sale
- Wausaukee School District Homes for Sale
- Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine School District Homes
- Lena School District Homes for Sale
- Crivitz School District Homes for Sale
- Gillet School District Homes for Sale
- Oconto School District Homes for Sale
- Oconto Falls School District Homes for Sale
- Coleman School District Homes for Sale
- Goodman-Armstrong School District Homes for Sale
- Suring School District Homes for Sale
- Green Bay Area School District Homes for Sale
- De Pere Area School District Homes for Sale
- West De Pere Area School District Homes for Sale
- Howard-Suamico Area School District Homes for Sale
- Ashwaubenon Area School District Homes for Sale
- Pulaski School District Homes for Sale
- Denmark School District Homes for Sale
- Luxemburg-Casco School District Homes for Sale
- Wrightstown School District Homes for Sale
- Appleton Area School District Homes for Sale
- Freedom School District Homes for Sale
- Hortonville School District Homes for Sale
- Kimberly Area School District Homes for Sale
- Kaukauna Area School District Homes for Sale
- Little Chute Area School District Homes for Sale
- Seymour Community School District Homes for Sale
- New London School District Homes for Sale
- Clintonville School District Homes for Sale
- Sturgeon Bay School District Homes for Sale
- Gibraltar Area School District Homes for Sale
- Sevastopol School District Homes for Sale
- Southern Door County School District Homes
- Washington School District Homes for Sale
- Market Snapshot
- Affordability Calculator
- Mortgage Calculator
- Waterfront
- Waterfront Property
- Lake Michigan Waterfront Property
- Menominee River Waterfront Property
- Peshtigo River Waterfront Property
- Oconto River Waterfront Property
- Wolf River Waterfront Property
- White Potato Lake Waterfront Property
- Maiden Lake Waterfront Property
- Fox River Waterfront Property
- Lake Noquebay Waterfront Property
- Lake Winnebago Waterfront Property
- Kangaroo Lake Waterfront Property
- Sell
- Agents
- Offices
- About
- Communities
- Contact Us
-
De Pere
Market InsightsDe Pere is a city located in Brown County, Wisconsin, United States. The population was 23,800 at the 2010 census. De Pere is a suburb of Green Bay and is part of the Green Bay Metropolitan Statistical Area.
323 homes for sale in De Pere
3 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt1/62 62New$712,900
200 WILLIAM ST #UNIT 101, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Rhonda Davis of Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.
4 Beds3 Baths2,697 SqFt1/43 43New$459,900
1753 GALWAY LN, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Ben Bartolazzi of Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc
3 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt1/37 37New
3 Beds4 Baths1,901 SqFt3DNew$429,900
755 WILLIAM ST ##6, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Ben Malcore of Berkshire Hathaway HS Metro Realty-The Collective
3 Beds3 Baths1,847 SqFt1/2 2New$599,900
3704 ELLA JO WAY, De Pere, WI 54115-0000
Listed by Lisa Parkos-Verhagen of Resource One Realty, LLC
5 Beds5 Baths4,540 SqFt1/70 70New
3 Beds3 Baths2,523 SqFt1/39 39New
2 Beds2 Baths1,158 SqFt1/71 71New
5 Beds4 Baths3,635 SqFt1/43 43New
2 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt1/44 44New$474,900
1266 AUTUMN FIELD LN, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Holly Smith of Open Road Home Real Estate
3 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt1/40 40New$419,900
2306 TALLADEGA CT, De Pere, WI 54115-8075
Listed by Steven Finlay of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt1/25 25New
3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt1/40 40New
2 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt1/16 16New
4 Beds4 Baths3,249 SqFt1/42 42New$674,900
1575 BRAYDEN LN, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Tiffany Holtz of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
3 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt1/57 57New$254,900
208 N SUPERIOR ST, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Jenny Schwartz of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
4 Beds3 Baths2,474 SqFt1/54 54New
4 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt1/37 37New
3 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt1/55 55New
3 Beds3 Baths2,436 SqFt1/36 36New$450,000
1815 SHELLEY LN, De Pere, WI 54115-3722
Listed by Bonnie Van Vonderen of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
5 Beds4 Baths3,614 SqFt1/71 71New
2 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt1/28 28Active$329,900
1759 BRIARWOOD CT, De Pere, WI 54115-2460
Listed by Mary Vandenhouten of Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFtActive$389,900
2337 SAMANTHA ST, De Pere, WI 54115
Listed by Jen Stegall of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
4 Beds4 Baths3,587 SqFt1/85 85Active$489,900
102 ACREVIEW DR, De Pere, WI 54115-3657
Listed by Thomas Monahan of Resource One Realty, LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 14